cac2d90ce575f760658856b4da915178
Plant ID: 14460*C
Family: Cupressaceae
Taxon: Cryptomeria japonica
Common Name: Japanese Cryptomeria
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2013-10-08
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file