d95839eb21f90a609a5b4f9f66814f87
Plant ID: 133-2011*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2016-04-14
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file