7faa0d5af15169f493d2a7cd663d1993
Plant ID: 133-2011*B
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus alba
Common Name: White Oak, Eastern White Oak
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2019-02-23
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file