345f0fc630c8e2fbb9134298bc979bc2
Plant ID: 1104-81*A
Family: Adoxaceae
Taxon: Viburnum cassinoides
Common Name: Withe-rod
Photographer: Suzanne Mrozak
Image Date: 2020-10-01
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file