008f9a12e767b06c8462f65ad5ef022a
Plant ID: 1104-81*A
Family: Adoxaceae
Taxon: Viburnum cassinoides
Common Name: Withe-rod
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2015-10-28
  
Previous Image 
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file