0fb903ec1ffc9653c027870c450302f8
Plant ID: 537-2009*B
Family: Rosaceae
Taxon: Aronia arbutifolia
Common Name: Red Chokeberry
Photographer: William (Ned) Friedman
Image Date: 2023-11-24
  
  
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file