d04531fc7b20de3999711fefd26f0a30
Plant ID: 22893*D
Family: Fagaceae
Taxon: Quercus palustris
Common Name: Pin Oak
Photographer: Kyle Port
Image Date: 2023-03-31
  
 Next Image
  
View in Map
  
Export to Microsoft PowerPoint
or right click to copy the link address and open in a new window to get the PowerPoint file